Sunday, November 08, 2015
Sunday, September 27, 2015
Monday, September 07, 2015
Friday, August 07, 2015
Wednesday, June 03, 2015
Monday, May 25, 2015
Partner Draw 2015
Edward | Gull River & North Long | |||||
May 31st Sunday 7am-3pm | July 18th & 19th Sat-Sun 7am-3pm | |||||
Boat # | Boater | Non-Boater | Boat # | Boater | Non-Boater | |
1 | Scott Robin | Craig Paulson | 1 | Jason Schmitt | Jim Showalter | |
2 | Sterling Spicer | Pat Burns | 2 | Scott Roesner | Jim Eide | |
3 | Greg Spaid | Robby Wanous | 3 | Sterling Spicer | Errin Niemeyer* | |
4 | Dave Little | Jim Showalter | 4 | Scott Robin | Robby Wanous | |
5 | Justin Goss | Rod Romine | 5 | Brad Hoffman | Rod Romine | |
6 | Derek Rowan | Errin Niemeyer | 6 | Justin Goss | Pat Burns | |
7 | Brad Hoffman | Jim Eide | 7 | Nick Koschmeder | Craig Paulson | |
8 | Nick Koschmeder | Darwin Sumner | 8 | Derek Rowan | Darwin Sumner | |
9 | Scott Roesner | 9 | Dave Little | |||
10 | Jason Schmitt | 10 | Greg Spaid | |||
* Errin might miss day 2 | ||||||
Boat order Day 2 reverse order of Day 1 standings | ||||||
Washburn | Rabbit | |||||
August 15th Saturday 7am-3pm | September 20th Sunday 8am-4pm | |||||
Boat # | Boater | Non-Boater | Boat # | Boater | Non-Boater | |
1 | Dave Little | Robby Wanous | 1 | Derek Rowan | Dan Doughty | |
2 | Jason Schmitt | Errin Niemeyer | 2 | Dave Little | Jim Eide | |
3 | Justin Goss | Dan Doughty | 3 | Brad Hoffman | Errin Niemeyer | |
4 | Sterling Spicer | Craig Paulson | 4 | Justin Goss | Craig Paulson | |
5 | Scott Roesner | Jim Showalter | 5 | Greg Spaid | Rod Romine | |
6 | Greg Spaid | Pat Burns | 6 | Jason Schmitt | Pat Burns | |
7 | Derek Rowan | Jim Eide | 7 | Nick Koschmeder | Robby Wanous | |
8 | Brad Hoffman | Darwin Sumner | 8 | Sterling Spicer | Jim Showalter | |
9 | Scott Robin | 9 | Scott Roesner | Darwin Sumner | ||
10 | Nick Koschmeder | 10 | Scott Robin | |||
CLASH - TBD | Cedar | |||||
October 11th Sunday 8am-4pm | October 17th Saturday 8am-4pm | |||||
Boat # | Boater | Non-Boater | Boat # | Boater | Non-Boater | |
1 | 1 | Jason Schmitt | Rod Romine | |||
2 | 2 | Derek Rowan | Jim Showalter | |||
3 | 3 | Brad Hoffman | Dan Doughty | |||
4 | Justin Goss | Robby Wanous | ||||
5 | Dave Little | Pat Burns | ||||
6 | Greg Spaid | Errin Niemeyer | ||||
7 | Scott Roesner | Craig Paulson | ||||
8 | Sterling Spicer | Jim Eide | ||||
9 | Scott Robin | Darwin Sumner | ||||
10 | Nick Koschmeder |
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)